Découvrez
les horaires
de votre région

Horaires

Horaires du mardi 26 mai 2015

Date & heureSalleIntensitéAnimateurHôteForfaitsInfos
Mardi 18:45Marseille 2 ClaryFrancis BAudrey DENEn détail
Mardi 18:45Rennes Ile de FranceAudrey LAnaïs R
Dorothée R
En détail
Mardi 19:00Aix Creps
Dojang
Karine DMarie-Noelle CAREn détail
Mardi 19:00Antony Jean ZayDiana JLuc B
Stéphanie J
En détail
Mardi 19:00
Souvent complet
Boulogne CarnotSandrine CLaetitia G
Mohamed M
En détail
Mardi 19:00Boulogne rue de ParisJohan PCarole L
Marie-France L
En détail
Mardi 19:00Carrières Alouettes
Salle de danse
Sandrine MPascaline REn détail
Mardi 19:00Montpellier FontcarradeElisa VSylia AEn détail
Mardi 19:00Nantes Lycée St StanislasAlison CSarah DEN
Soline L
En détail
Mardi 19:00Neuilly Saint JamesMafNicole P
Tifany L
En détail
Mardi 19:00Pantin Feeling DanceFanny DMaeva VEn détail
Mardi 19:00Paris 3 Saint-MartinTiffany CJoséphine L
Sophie BH
En détail
Mardi 19:00
2 places libres
Paris 4 Beaubourg
Stora
Romain BSilvia B
Zohra BAN
En détailRESA
Mardi 19:00Paris 7 RCF EbléJohanna BJuliette LEn détail
Mardi 19:00Paris 7 Saint JeanImaneAurélie V
Jimmy
En détail
Mardi 19:00Paris 8 BeaujonSophie LBénédicte G
Valérie D
En détail
Mardi 19:00
53 places libres
Paris 9 BergèreYannis BKatia BRE
Viktoriya O
En détailRESA
Mardi 19:00Paris 9 Grange BatelièreJérôme LMarine J
Noémie L
En détail
Mardi 19:00Paris 10 Chaudron
Lilla
Lise LMarine GAR
Virginie GR
En détail
Mardi 19:00
5 places libres
Paris 15 Mont TonnerreVanessa AErika D
Olympe C
En détailRESA
Mardi 19:00
47 places libres
Paris 16 Lauriston
Balanchine
Julie GBarbara T
Katia B
En détailRESA
Mardi 19:00Paris 18 Ornano
Lund
Stéphanie NASamia B
Virginie BE
En détail
Mardi 19:00
prochainement
Paris 19 Parc de la VilletteCe cours débute
le mardi 02 juin 2015
Mardi 19:00Paris 20 PelleportJoaquine BRym BEn détail
Mardi 19:00Puteaux La DéfenseCaroline RUPauline M
Virginie A
En détail
Mardi 19:00Rennes Dojo Rennais Cleunay
Salle Parquet
Guillaume HAurélie LREn détail
Mardi 19:00Rennes VilleneuveAmélie RAcéline BER
Marine CO
En détail
Mardi 19:00Villeurbanne DesmaéAurélie BRDelphine BOEn détail
Mardi 19:00Vincennes Alemana
1
Noemi SANAurelia V
Dayana J
En détail