Découvrez
les horaires
de votre région

Horaires

Horaires du mercredi 17 septembre 2014

 

Date & heureSalleIntensitéAnimateurHôteForfaitsInfos
Mercredi 07:30Paris 4 Beaubourg
Stora
ChaLeïla DLEn détail
Mercredi 07:45Paris 9 BergèreJuliette TJacques BEn détail
Mercredi 07:45Paris 15 Mont TonnerreConstance CRenaud CEn détail
Mercredi 11:30Paris 9 BergèreMarlène BIrina C
Marianna B
En détail
Mercredi 12:00Paris 12 Bercy (NEW)Elin PAlice GEn détail
Mercredi 12:30
Souvent complet
Boulogne CarnotFaïza VAdèle S
Sophie VA
En détail
Mercredi 12:30Paris 4 Beaubourg
Stora
Marie DGFrançois B
Meli DV
En détail
Mercredi 12:30Paris 9 BergèreCédricIrina C
Marianna B
En détail
Mercredi 12:30Paris 15 Mont TonnerreAurélie BAlexandra D
Tiphaine H
En détail
Mercredi 12:30Rennes - Dojo Rennais Cleunay (NEW)Guillaume H En détail
Mercredi 13:00Paris 13 BlanquiMalika BBernard H
Georges L
En détail
Mercredi 18:00Neuilly Saint JamesLaure AElise V
Nicole P
En détail
Mercredi 18:00
50 places libres
Paris 4 Beaubourg
Stora
Laury AIlke IEn détailRESA
Mercredi 18:00Paris 7 OrsayMathieu BGenevieve B
Olivier
En détail
Mercredi 18:00Paris 9 BergèreVictoria EMarianna B
Zahra L
En détail
Mercredi 18:00
48 places libres
Paris 15 Mont TonnerreAurélie RoseLaure SI
Lionel MAS
En détailRESA
Mercredi 18:00Paris 17 ReimsEsther.HAna C
Sylvie C
En détail
Mercredi 18:15Créteil Simone de BeauvoirVanessa CMarie DEU
Marie MI
En détail
Mercredi 18:30Aix Sacré CoeurLucie CVeronique BEn détail
Mercredi 18:30Bordeaux CCPABéatrice DChloé D
Virginie D
En détail
Mercredi 18:30Lille Croquet
Salle RDC
Maud BEric DEn détail
Mercredi 18:30
20 places libres
Paris 4 Beaubourg
Lilla
Delphine BLEmilie CHAEn détailRESA
Mercredi 18:30
Cours fermé
Paris 6 Stanislas
G2
Fermeture exceptionnelle
le mercredi 17 septembre 2014
En détail
Mercredi 18:30Paris 8 Saint PhilippeDominique TAnna B
Catherine SER
En détail
Mercredi 18:30Paris 10 Chaudron
Stora
LisaMélanie CA
Sophie T
En détail
Mercredi 18:30Paris 10 Le GloboAltaïrAyda B
Marie C
En détail
Mercredi 18:30Paris 11 AEPPAnne-Sophie NGwenaëlle DG
Sullivan S
En détail
Mercredi 18:30Vincennes Alemana
1
Laura BHôte Gym Suédoise
Thomas B
En détail
Mercredi 18:45Marseille 6 Barthélémy (NEW)Kristine En détail
Mercredi 19:00
Souvent complet
Boulogne CarnotAlice MPriscilla B
Sophie VA
En détail