Découvrez
les horaires
de votre région

Horaires

Horaires du mercredi 01 octobre 2014

 

Date & heureSalleIntensitéAnimateurHôteForfaitsInfos
Mercredi 07:30Paris 4 Beaubourg
Stora
Claire GLeïla DLEn détail
Mercredi 07:45Paris 9 BergèreTiffany YJacques BEn détail
Mercredi 07:45Paris 15 Mont TonnerreJohanna BRenaud CEn détail
Mercredi 11:30Paris 9 BergèreAlbin LIrina C
Viktoriya O
En détail
Mercredi 12:00Paris 12 Bercy (NEW)Elin PClaire C
Marie DR
En détail
Mercredi 12:30
Souvent complet
Boulogne CarnotJohan PAdèle S
Sophie VA
En détail
Mercredi 12:30Paris 4 Beaubourg
Stora
Aurelia VMeli DV
Sophie HO
En détail
Mercredi 12:30Paris 9 BergèreCédricIrina C
Viktoriya O
En détail
Mercredi 12:30Paris 15 Mont TonnerreAurélie BTiphaine H
Virginie GR
En détail
Mercredi 12:30Rennes - Dojo Rennais Cleunay
Salle Parquet
Guillaume H En détail
Mercredi 13:00Paris 13 BlanquiMalika BBernard H
Georges L
En détail
Mercredi 18:00Neuilly Saint JamesLaure AElise V
Océane B
En détail
Mercredi 18:00
48 places libres
Paris 4 Beaubourg
Stora
RoseIlke I
Marie-Julie S
En détailRESA
Mercredi 18:00Paris 7 OrsayMathieu BGenevieve B
Hôte Gym Suédoise
En détail
Mercredi 18:00Paris 9 BergèreJérémie LMarianna B
Zahra L
En détail
Mercredi 18:00
50 places libres
Paris 15 Mont TonnerreAurélie RoseHôte Gym Suédoise
Lionel MAS
En détailRESA
Mercredi 18:00Paris 17 ReimsSandra BEAna C
Sylvie C
En détail
Mercredi 18:15Créteil Simone de BeauvoirVanessa CMarie MIEn détail
Mercredi 18:30Aix Sacré CoeurLucie CFrédérique BEn détail
Mercredi 18:30Bordeaux CCPAMarie-Laure HAChloé DEn détail
Mercredi 18:30Lille Croquet
Salle RDC
Maud BEric DEn détail
Mercredi 18:30
20 places libres
Paris 4 Beaubourg
Lilla
Delphine BLAurélien TEn détailRESA
Mercredi 18:30Paris 6 Stanislas
G2
Mathilde PAnna C
Cécile M
En détail
Mercredi 18:30Paris 8 Saint PhilippeDominique TAnna B
Catherine SER
En détail
Mercredi 18:30Paris 10 Chaudron
Stora
LisaFrançoise Y
Ngam N
En détail
Mercredi 18:30Paris 10 Le GloboAltaïrAyda B
Marie C
En détail
Mercredi 18:30Paris 11 AEPPAnne-Sophie NJohana H
Sullivan S
En détail
Mercredi 18:30Vincennes Alemana
1
Laura BLeonor L
Thomas B
En détail
Mercredi 18:45Marseille 6 Barthélémy (NEW)Kristine En détail
Mercredi 19:00Boulogne CarnotVanessa MSandrine B
Sophie VA
En détail