Découvrez
les horaires
de votre région

Horaires

Horaires du jeudi 31 juillet 2014

 

Date & heureSalleIntensitéAnimateurHôteForfaitsInfos
Jeudi 12:30Cesson-Sévigné - Orange LabsGuillaume H
Nolwenn LOR
Yueyi YEn détail
Jeudi 12:30
prochainement
Cesson-Sévigné - Orange LabsCe cours débute
le jeudi 07 août 2014
Jeudi 12:30Paris 4 Beaubourg
Stora
Claire VAlice G
Hoa Mi
En détail
Jeudi 12:30Paris 10 Chaudron
Stora
Manou MCharlotte G
Maria RdL
En détail
Jeudi 12:30Paris 15 Mont TonnerreMarie DCGenevieve B
Tiphaine H
En détail
Jeudi 18:00Boulogne CarnotJohan PIsabelle LA
Hôte Gym Suédoise
En détail
Jeudi 18:00Paris 4 Beaubourg
Stora
Pauline CHAPMarie-Julie S
Raya
En détail
Jeudi 18:00Paris 15 Mont TonnerreCécile MCaroline TA
Charlotte H
En détail
Jeudi 18:00Puteaux Place de La Défense (NEW)Nicolas DMounira B
Véronique M
En détail
Jeudi 18:30
17 places libres
Paris 4 Beaubourg
Lilla
Julie COMarine JEn détailRESA
Jeudi 18:30Paris 10 Chaudron
Stora
DanielSophie T
Valérie M
En détail
Jeudi 19:00Aix La DurannePauline PCarole NEn détail
Jeudi 19:00Boulogne CarnotFaustine FFlora D
Isabelle LA
En détail
Jeudi 19:00Boulogne Le GalloMichele RMarine V
Mohamed M
En détail
Jeudi 19:00Cours en plein air - L'Esplanade de l'EuropeGaëlle RMarion LACEn détail
Jeudi 19:00Marseille 8 Plage du PradoFafaDany DEEn détail
Jeudi 19:00Nantes Parc du Grand BlottereauJessica SLaïla EC
Soline L
Virginie R
En détail
Jeudi 19:00Paris 4 Beaubourg
Stora
Mathilde LAMarie-Julie S
Raya
En détail
Jeudi 19:00Paris 10 Chaudron
Lilla
Hassiba SLisa
Olivia PR
En détail
Jeudi 19:00
47 places libres
Paris 15 Mont TonnerreMathilde PCaroline TA
Charlotte H
En détailRESA
Jeudi 19:00Paris 15 Square St LambertMalika BEmeline B
Emeline BR
Johanna B
Mathilde GU
En détail
Jeudi 19:00
53 places libres
Paris 16 Lauriston
Balanchine
Béné BBarbara T
Olivier F
En détailRESA
Jeudi 19:00Paris 18 Ornano
Lund
Armand BLOHôte Gym Suédoise
Marie J
En détail
Jeudi 19:00Rennes - ThaborGuillaume HCéline F
Marie SC
En détail
Jeudi 19:00Suresnes BelvédèreMarine BIsna K
Vanessa CO
En détail
Jeudi 19:00Vincennes Alemana
1
Lucie BEléa LC
Nono G
En détail
Jeudi 19:15Colombes BuffonCaroline RUIsaure
Sevgi
En détail
Jeudi 19:30Carrières ComédieNoémie WFrédérique MEn détail
Jeudi 19:30Dinard - Parc des MarettesCamille SFanny B
Solène LB
En détail