Découvrez
les horaires
de votre région

Horaires

Horaires du mercredi 03 septembre 2014

 

Date & heureSalleIntensitéAnimateurHôteForfaitsInfos
Mercredi 07:30Paris 4 Beaubourg
Stora
ChaLeïla DLEn détail
Mercredi 07:45Paris 9 BergèreJuliette TJacques BEn détail
Mercredi 07:45Paris 15 Mont TonnerreConstance CRenaud CEn détail
Mercredi 11:30Paris 9 BergèreDiana JIrina C
Viktoriya O
En détail
Mercredi 12:00Paris 12 Bercy (NEW)Elin PAlice G
Aurelia V
En détail
Mercredi 12:30Boulogne CarnotFaïza VAdèle S
Sophie VA
En détail
Mercredi 12:30Paris 4 Beaubourg
Stora
Marie DGElise MAR
Meli DV
En détail
Mercredi 12:30Paris 9 BergèreCamiliaIrina C
Viktoriya O
En détail
Mercredi 12:30Paris 15 Mont TonnerreAurélie BPhilippine DSE
Tiphaine H
En détail
Mercredi 12:30
prochainement
Rennes - Dojo Rennais Cleunay (NEW)Ce cours débute
le mercredi 10 septembre 2014
Mercredi 13:00Paris 13 BlanquiMalika BAlexis D
Georges L
En détail
Mercredi 18:00Neuilly Saint JamesLaure AElise V
Océane B
En détail
Mercredi 18:00
49 places libres
Paris 4 Beaubourg
Stora
Laury AAgnès CH
Lucie B
En détailRESA
Mercredi 18:00Paris 7 OrsayMathieu BGenevieve B
Marie Christine P
En détail
Mercredi 18:00Paris 9 BergèreVictoria EIrina C
Matthieu L
En détail
Mercredi 18:00
49 places libres
Paris 15 Mont TonnerreAurélie RoseCamille B
Lionel MAS
En détailRESA
Mercredi 18:00Paris 17 ReimsEsther.HAna C
Sophie VER
En détail
Mercredi 18:15
prochainement
Créteil Simone de BeauvoirCe cours débute
le mercredi 10 septembre 2014
Mercredi 18:30
prochainement
Aix Sacré CoeurCe cours débute
le mercredi 10 septembre 2014
Mercredi 18:30Bordeaux CCPAMarie-Laure HAChloé D
Gabrielle PO
En détail
Mercredi 18:30Lille Croquet (NEW)
Salle RDC
Maud BEric DEn détail
Mercredi 18:30
20 places libres
Paris 4 Beaubourg
Lilla
Delphine BLAurélien TEn détailRESA
Mercredi 18:30
Cours fermé
Paris 6 Stanislas
G2
Fermeture exceptionnelle
le mercredi 03 septembre 2014
En détail
Mercredi 18:30Paris 8 Saint PhilippeSandra BECatherine SER
Roselyne D
En détail
Mercredi 18:30Paris 10 Chaudron
Stora
LisaDamien S
Sophie T
En détail
Mercredi 18:30Paris 10 Le GloboAyda BFabien Voil
Marie C
En détail
Mercredi 18:30Paris 11 AEPPAnne-Sophie NSonia B
Sullivan S
En détail
Mercredi 18:30Vincennes Alemana
1
Laura BLeonor L
Thomas B
En détail
Mercredi 19:00Aix La TorseLucie CFrédérique BEn détail
Mercredi 19:00Boulogne CarnotSara WPriscilla B
Sophie VA
En détail