Découvrez
les horaires
de votre région

Horaires

Horaires du mercredi 23 juillet 2014

 

Date & heureSalleIntensitéAnimateurHôteForfaitsInfos
Mercredi 11:30Paris 15 Mont TonnerreJulPhilippine DSE
Tiphaine H
En détail
Mercredi 12:30Boulogne CarnotVanessa MAdèle S
Mohamed M
En détail
Mercredi 12:30Paris 4 Beaubourg
Stora
Audrey CAIsabelle K
Louise BEC
En détail
Mercredi 12:30Paris 10 Chaudron
Stora
Nadia BAnnabelle R
Charlotte G
En détail
Mercredi 12:30Paris 15 Mont TonnerreSarah BOPhilippine DSE
Tiphaine H
En détail
Mercredi 18:00Paris 4 Beaubourg
Stora
François BClaire V
Emilie T
En détail
Mercredi 18:00Paris 15 Mont TonnerreLisaCécile M
Mathilde P
En détail
Mercredi 18:30
19 places libres
Paris 4 Beaubourg
Lilla
Stéphanie NAGuillaume D'AEn détailRESA
Mercredi 18:30Paris 10 Chaudron
Stora
Elin PAlix BA
Laurent LC
En détail
Mercredi 18:45Nice Castel des deux RoisCyril BClaire AEn détail
Mercredi 19:00Aix La TorseCarole NFrédérique BEn détail
Mercredi 19:00Bordeaux Quai des Chartrons (NEW)
Bordeaux Quai des Chartrons
Alicia BElise D
Sabrina
En détail
Mercredi 19:00Boulogne CarnotSandrine CLaetitia G
Michaël D
En détail
Mercredi 19:00Montpellier ParadiseMadelein PClarisse BEn détail
Mercredi 19:00Neuilly Saint PierreFaïza VAnne-Sophie C
Cécile B
En détail
Mercredi 19:00Paris 4 Beaubourg
Stora
Sophie FClaire V
Emilie T
En détail
Mercredi 19:00Paris 10 Chaudron
Lilla
Fanny DDavid C
Sophie A
En détail
Mercredi 19:00Paris 13 ChoisyPauline CHAPAurelia V
Emelyne V
Mara T
Vanessa O
En détail
Mercredi 19:00
44 places libres
Paris 15 Mont TonnerreEdwigeCécile M
Mathilde P
En détailRESA
Mercredi 19:00
51 places libres
Paris 16 Lauriston
Balanchine
Arnaud BENValérie P.
Vera
En détailRESA
Mercredi 19:00Paris 18 Ornano
Lund
Sandrine LFatiha
Hélène MY
En détail
Mercredi 19:00Paris 20 Alexandre Dumas - Orange Bleue (NEW)JicéAlexia GEn détail
Mercredi 19:00Saint Malo - la DécouverteFanny BFanny CL
Karol L
En détail
Mercredi 19:00Strasbourg Saint Joseph
St Joseph
Ju lieFrederique HEn détail
Mercredi 19:15Le Pecq Parc CorbièreSandrine MNathalie CEn détail
Mercredi 19:30Boulogne Denfert Rochereau
Dojo
Jean Paul PAngélique J
Claire B
En détail
Mercredi 19:30Lille CrastoCathy LMarie-dominique D
Philippe T
En détail
Mercredi 19:30Marseille 7 les LicesAlexandra BAudrey PEn détail